10115. 414. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
7 000 HUF
0 HUF
Havasi Antal (?-?): Astoria, Budapest. Ceruza, papír, jelzett. Dekoratív, üvegezett, kissé sérült fa keretben. 19,5×26 cm
Photo of the item taken by : pelikán_kristóf