10136. 414. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
1 000 HUF
0 HUF
Iván Szilárd (1912-1988): Vízparti táj. Rézkarc, papír. Jelzett, a lap kissé foltos, 29,5x19,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : ekb