10344. 414. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
4 000 HUF
27
0 HUF
Vadász Endre (1901-1944): A kritikus, rézkarc, papír, jelzett, számozott (32./100) példány, 11x8,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : hsz