10347. 414. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
15 000 HUF
0 HUF
Vasarely Victor (1908-1997): Kompozíció. Ofszet, papír, jelzett, üvegezett fakeretben, 19×17,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : pelikán_kristóf