14534. 415. Closed Online auction Printed Materials
1 200 HUF
0 HUF
cca 1890-1900 Falco Gyrfalco, schleg. (Vadászsólyom). Színes litográfia, papír, kissé viseltes, sérült, 41x31 cm
Photo of the item taken by : pk