11980. 415. Closed Online auction Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
15 000 HUF
0 HUF
Bánszky Sándor (1888-1918): Ecce homo. Bronz plakett. Jelzett. Kopásnyomokkal. 21,5x14 cm
Photo of the item taken by : nagy_andras