https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: History Number of items: 147
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2580310
15761
415
0
1200
Books: History
Other collectibles
1
A Mester Emberek Míveinek árazása. Tímárok, kordovánosok és irhások, bocskorosok, magyar és német vargák, csizmadiák és kapcakötők árszabásai. (1597-1821.) Szerk. és bevezette: Flórián Mária. Bp., 1999., MTA Néprajzi Kutatóintézet. Kiadói papírkötés. Benne kiadói küldői kártyával, rajta az összeállító aláírásával.
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2441628
15762
415
0
3000
Books: History
Other collectibles
1
Alain Desroches: La Gestapo. Atrocités et secrets de l'inquistion nazie. Paris, 1975.,Editions de Vecchi. Francia nyelven. Fekete-fehér fotókkal. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2358052
15763
415
0
5000
Books: History
Other collectibles
1
Christopher Ailsby: Waffen-SS Hitler fekete gárdája a háborúban. Bp., 1999, Zagora 2000. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2364931
15764
415
0
1000
Books: History
Other collectibles
1
Ódon Erdély I-II. Művelődéstörténeti tanulmányok. Szerk.: Sas Péter. Magyar Hírmondó. Bp., 1986, Magvető. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés, jó állapotban.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2357849
15765
415
0
1000
Books: History
Other collectibles
1
Szinai Miklós-Szűcs László: Bethlen István titkos iratai. Bp., 1972, Kossuth. Kiadói egészvászon-kötésben, szakadt kiadói papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2367438
15766
415
0
1600
Books: History
Other collectibles
1
Kossuth Lajos: Szerkesztői jegyzetek a Pesti Hírlaphoz, I. (1841). Szerk.: Fazekas Csaba. Miskolc, 2003, Bíbor Kiadó. Papírkötésben, szép állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
2357835
15767
415
0
3000
Books: History
Other collectibles
1
Trócsányi Zoltán: Kirándulás a magyar multba. Bp., 1937, Kir. M. Egyetemi Nyomda. Kiadói félbőr-kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2517626
15768
415
0
1000
Books: History
Other collectibles
1
Indiai regék és mondák. Feldolgozta: Baktay Ervin. Regék és mondák. Bp., 1963, Móra. Harmadik kiadás. Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon-kötés, papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2517825
15769
415
0
1000
Books: History
Other collectibles
1
C.W. Ceram: Az első amerikai. Az észak-amerikai régészet regénye. Bp., 1979, Gondolat. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, szakad papírborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2453093
15770
415
0
1000
Books: History
Other collectibles
1
N. Pataki Márta: A Kossuth Nyomda története 1884-1984. Bp., 1984. Kossuth Nyomda. 321 p. Kiadói műbőr kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2414994
15771
415
0
1200
Books: History
Other collectibles
1
3 db történelem témájú könyv. G.K. Zsukov. Emlékek gondolatok. Bp., 1970, Kossuth, Zrínyi. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés + Alexander Werth. Oroszország nagy háborúja 1941-1945. Bp., 1971, Kossuth, Zrínyi. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés. + Alexandr Blok: A cári hatalom végnapjai. Bp., 1987, Európa. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés, papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2201614
16507
415
0
1000
Books: History
Other collectibles
1
Karsai Elek: A Budai vártól a gyepűig. 1941-1945. Bp., 1965, Táncsics. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés papírborítóval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com//feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment