17385. 415. Closed Online auction Books: Other rarities
6 000 HUF
0 HUF
id. Dumas Sándor: Gróf Monte Cristo. 1-4. kötet, É.n., Singer és Wolfner. Kevéssé kopott, színes, illusztrált félvászon kötésben
Photo of the item taken by : nagy_andras