10542. 415. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics - "signed" or "without sign"
8 000 HUF
0 HUF
Márffy Ödön jelzéssel: Lovas. Olaj, karton, sérült, foltos. 40,5x58,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert