10007. 415. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
4 000 HUF
19
0 HUF
Aranyosi György (1944- ): Kálvária, Kolozsvár, 1975. Aquaforte, aquatinta, papír. Jelzett, paszpartuban, üvegezett fa keretben, 30x21 cm
Photo of the item taken by : pk