10178. 415. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
6 000 HUF
0 HUF
Józsa János (1936-2016): Triptichon (művészetek). Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, 9,5×14,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : hsz