10269. 415. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
9 000 HUF
0 HUF
Markó Ernő (1868-1945): Őszi táj. Olaj, karton, jelzett. Dekoratív, sérült fa keretben, 25,5×36 cm
Photo of the item taken by : tm