10293. 415. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
280 000 HUF 725,39 EUR, 800,00 USD
0 HUF
Nagy Imola (1976-): Lány maszkban. Akril, vászon, keret nélkül, jelzett, 80x100cm
Photo of the item taken by : tm