10381. 415. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
10 000 HUF
0 HUF
Szilárd Klára (Claire Szilard, 1921-2017): Színes táj. Akvarell, papír, jelzett. Üvegezett fa keretben, 36×50,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : tm