10404. 415. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
1 000 HUF
0 HUF
Tuka László (1924-2007): Őszi színek. Színes rézkarc, papír, jelzett, sérült, foltos. Fa keretben, 39×29 cm
Photo of the item taken by : pk