11287. 415. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
5 000 HUF
0 HUF
Herendi Eton mintás lapos tányér, 2db, teás alj, 3 db, jelzett, kopott, d:23-15cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert