11197. 415. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
8 000 HUF
11
0 HUF
Herendi Viktória mintás körmös tálka, kézzel festett porcelán, jelzett, kopott, m:4cm, d:11cm
Photo of the item taken by : pk