11610. 415. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
2 400 HUF
26
0 HUF
Royal Albert porcelán teáscsésze, 2 db, matricás, jelzett, kis kopásnyomokkal, egyik csésze billeg a csészealjon
Photo of the item taken by : pk