11365. 415. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
8 000 HUF 21,62 EUR, 23,53 USD
0 HUF
Zsolnay virágmintás porcelán váza, matricás, jelzett, kopásnyomokkal, m: 30 cm
Photo of the item taken by : nagy_andras