Izrael DN "Mózes és Judit Montefiore" kétoldalas, bronz emlékérem, peremen jelzett és sorszámozott "0709", műanyag tokban (59mm) T:1 patina
Israel ND "Moses and Judith Montefiore" double-sided bronze commemorative medallion, marked and numbered on edge "0709" in plastic case (59mm) C:UNC patina
Izrael DN "Názáret" kétoldalas, bronz emlékérem, peremen jelzett és sorszámozott "1991", műanyag tokban (59mm) T:1 patina
Israel ND "Nazareth" double-sided bronze commemorative medallion, marked and numbered on edge "1991" in plastic case (59mm) C:UNC patina
Japán 1965. "Tokió Japán 1965 / Az Élettani Tudományok XXIII. Nemzetközi Kongresszusa" Br emlékérem füllel (60mm) T:2
Japán 1965. "Tokio Japan 1965 / XXIII International Congress of Physiological Sciences" Br commemorative medallion with ear (60mm) C:XF
Kanada DN "Geocoins Canada / The true north strong and free" multicolor emlékérem (38mm) T:1-
Canada ND "Geocoins Canada / The true north strong and free" multicolor emlékérem (38mm) C:AU
Lengyelország "Bem József 1794-1850" kétoldalas Br emlékérem eredeti tokban (70mm) T:1-,2
Poland "Jozef Bem 1794-1850" two-sided Br medallion in original case (70mm) C:AU,XF
Malajzia DN "Üdvözlet Malajziából" kétoldalas fém érem láncon, eredeti "Royal Selangor" tokban (38mm) T:1,1-
Malaysia DN "Greetings from Malaysia" two-sided metal medallion on chain, in original "Royal Selangor" case (38mm) C:UNC,AU
Nagy-Britannia 1890. "Az Orphan Ház Vasárnapi Iskola alapításának 100. évfordulójára" fém emlékérem "MURDOCH & SON EDIN" gyártói jelzéssel (45mm) T:2 ly.
Great-Britain 1890. "The Centenary of the Orphan House Sunday School 1890 / The Orphan House Newcatle on Tyne - Erected by John Wesley 1742" metal commemorative medallion with makers mark "MURDOCH & SON EDIN"(45mm) C:XF hole
Nagy-Britannia 1912. "Modern Művészetek és Ipar / Nemzetközi Kiállítás - London 1912" kétoldalas Br emlékérem. Szign.: Revillon (59mm) T:2,2- ph.
Great Britain 1912. "Modern Arts and Industry / International Exhibition - London 1912" double sided Br commemorative medallion. Sign.: Revillon (59mm) C:XF,VF edge error
Nagy-Britannia 1969. "A walesi herceg" fém emlékérem eredeti plasztik dísztokban T:1- patina, karc
Great Britain 1969. "H.R.H. The Prince of Wales" metal commemorative coin in original plastic hardcase C:AU patina, scratch
Nagy-Britannia 1977. "Ezüst Jubileum - II. Erzsébet" Cu-Ni emlékérem eredeti plasztik dísztokban T:PP kis patina
Great Britain 1977. "Silver Jubilee H.M. Queen Elizabeth II" Cu-Ni medalllion in original plastic hardcase C:PP small patina