10039. 417. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
2 000 HUF 5,41 EUR, 5,88 USD
0 HUF
Családi Krisztina (?-): Graffiti. Vegyes technika, papír, jelzett, keretben, 14×8 cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert