10164. 417. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
2 600 HUF 7,03 EUR, 7,65 USD
0 HUF
Kiss Terézia (1928- ): Gyümölcs csendélet, rézkarc, papír, jelzett, feltekerve, 24,5x29 cm
Photo of the item taken by : tm