10154. 417. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
18 000 HUF 48,65 EUR, 52,94 USD
0 HUF
Kkállai Henrik (1976- ): Kerti fák. Olaj, préselt lemez, keret nélkül, jelzett, 59,5x32cm
Photo of the item taken by : pk