10363. 417. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
6 000 HUF
0 HUF
Vincze László (1934-2020): Abrakoló ló, 1970-es évek. Akvarell, papír, jelzett, üvegezett fakeretben, 29×40 cm
Photo of the item taken by : pk