1 600 HUF
4,15 EUR, 4,57 USD
Catalogue of Highly Important Pictures by Old Masters, the Property of the Late Charles Butler, ESQ. Removed from 3 Connaught Place, Hyde Park, W. Which will be sold by auction by Messrs. Christie, Manson & Woods at their great rooms. 25-26. May. 1911. London, 1911, Christie's, (William Cloves & Sons, 70 p.+7 (fekete-fehér képtáblák) t. Angol nyelven. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés, kopott, foltos borítóval, kissé sérült, kissé hiányos gerinccel, de belül jó állapotban, "Pécsi József Budapest" névbélyegzéssel.