32270.
418. Closed Online auction
Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques
10 000 HUF
Lengyelország 1979. "II. János Pál / Urbi et Orbi" kétoldalas, peremén jelzett Ag emlékérem törött műanyag keretben (42,49g/0.916/45mm) T:1 Poland 1979. "Jan Paweł II / Urbi et Orbi" two-sided Ag medallion hallmarked on the edge, in broken plastic frame (42,49g/0.916/45mm) C:UNC