10002. 418. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
4 000 HUF
0 HUF
Aggházyné Balló Mariska (1885-1956): Mesék (könyvborító terve), 1907. Akvarell, tus, papír, jelzett, 14×9,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : pk