10020. 418. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
60 000 HUF
0 HUF
Basch Árpád (1873-1944): Dombos táj. Olaj, vászon, jelzett. Dekoratív, sérült fa kereteben, 59,5×79 cm
Photo of the item taken by : pelikán_kristóf