10060. 418. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
3 000 HUF
0 HUF
Csurgói Máté Lajos (1931-2001): Tihany. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, kissé foltos, üvegezett fakeretben. 24,5x29 cm
Photo of the item taken by : pk