10290. 418. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
2 000 HUF
17
0 HUF
Ócsvár Rezső (1877-1968): Vízparti táj, 1938. Akvarell, papír, jelzett, lap teje kissé foltos, 17,5×24,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : bk