31031.
419. Closed Online auction
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
11 000 HUF
28,50 EUR, 31,43 USD
Lapis András (1942-) 1991. "Őszentsége II. János Pál Magyarországon" jelzett Ag emlékérem dísztokban (31,25g/0.999/39mm) T:1- (PP) patina, kissé sérült tok