32382.
419. Closed Online auction
Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques
1 600 HUF
4,15 EUR, 4,57 USD
Szlovákia DN "Skalke üdülőház Körmöcbányán" egyoldalas aranyozott Br emlékérme (60mm) T:2 kissé kopott aranyozás Slovakia ND "Skalke holiday house in Kremnica" one-sided, gilt Br commemorative medallion (60mm) C:XF slightly worn gilt