10359. 419. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
48 000 HUF
0 HUF
Uhrig Zsigmond (1919-1993): Nagymaros. Tempera, farost, jelzett, hátoldalán autográf felirattal, sérült. Fakeretben, 60×82,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : pk