10400. 419. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
6 000 HUF
0 HUF
Zombory Brigitta (?-?): Pásztorlány, 1951. Akvarell, papír, jelzett. Sérült 44,5×32 cm. Dekoratív, kissé sérült fakeretben.
Photo of the item taken by : pk