https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals Number of items: 117
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2665437
31510
420
0
1600
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Arató Gyula (1889-1969) ~1940. "Magyar Sport Érem / A jövő nemzedéke a nemzet jövője" kétoldalas ezüstözött Br díjérem gravírozva (61mm) T:1-
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
2622645
31511
420
0
7000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Bakonyi Sándor (1892-1937) 1936. "Pénzintézeti Sportegyletek Ligája 1912 / KIZ. Férfi Egyes 1936. I." jelzett Ag plakett márvány alapzaton, "Ludvig" gyártói jelzéssel, hátoldalán "Ludvig Éremverő" pecséttel (105x70mm) T:2 patina, ph
The item is not available
Starting price:
7 000 HUF
2622588
31512
420
0
7000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Cserenyei Kaltenbach István (1903-1979) 1941. "Steding Emlékverseny - Budapest 1941. XI.23." egyoldalas fém emlékplakett eredeti díszdobozában (150mm) T:1- patina, a tok kissé viseltes
The item is not available
Starting price:
7 000 HUF
2623036
31513
420
0
2000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Damkó József (1872-1955) / Exner Károly (1850-1919) ~1940. "Magyar Országos Torna Szövetség" kétoldalas Br sport díjérem (3xklf) hátoldalán gravírozva + "Magyarországi Testedző Egyesület Szövetsége" kétoldalas Br sport díjérem T:1-,2 patina
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2372972
31514
420
0
1600
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Edvi Illés György (1911-1991) 1948. "Alapítva 1912-ben - Bajnoki érem - Újjáalakult 1948-ban - Bank Sportközpont" egyoldalas Br díjplakett, hátoldalán gravírozva (51x63mm) T:2
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
2372960
31515
420
0
1600
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Edvi Illés György (1911-1991) 1948. "M.M.SZ.SZ. - Bankcsoportja - Bajnoki érem - Sporttitkárság" egyoldalas Br díjplakett, hátoldalán gravírozva (51x63mm) T:2
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
2619498
31517
420
0
1000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Garamkeszi János (1936-2014) 1981. "Szegedi Pályaavató Verseny 1981" zománcbetétes, kétoldalas Br evezősport emlékérem (80mm) T:2- patina, zománchiba, letört fülnyom, hátoldalán kis firka
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2585720
31518
420
0
5000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Göröntsér Greff Lajos (1888-1976) 1920. "NSC (Nemzeti Sport Club)" egyoldalas, bronz lemezplakett (59mm) T:2
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2372650
31519
420
0
1400
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Hajós Géza 1943. "Gyári Szabadidő Szervezetek Központja - GYOSZ / II. 1943" Zn emlékérem (49mm) T:1-
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2619657
31520
420
0
1400
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Iván István (1905-1968) 1951. "Váltófutás a felszabadulás ünnepére / Fővárosi Tanács, Budapesti Testnevelési és Sportbizottság 1951. IV. 4." kétoldalas Br emlékérem (65mm) T:1- patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2620365
31521
420
0
2200
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Iván István (1905-1968) DN "SZOT (Szakszervezetek Országos Tanácsa)" zománcozott, aranyozott fém sport plakett (95x70mm) T:2 kopott aranyozás
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 200 HUF
2620450
31522
420
0
2000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
Kallós Ede (1866-1950) 1937-1940. "Mindig harcra kész a magyar / Magyar Kézilabdázó Egyesületek Szövetsége 1933" kétoldalas sport díjérmek (3xklf) füllel, hátoldalukon gravírozva T:2 patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com//feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment