10428. 420. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
2 800 HUF
0 HUF
Stockinger László (?-?): A nagy rianás (színvázlat). Akvarell, papír, jelzett, paszpartuban, 7,5x17 cm
Photo of the item taken by : ra