Hungarian coins and coins with Hungarian mint marks Number of items: 379
2671164
30522
421
90000
Hungarian coins and coins with Hungarian mint marks
Numismatics
1705KB 1/2 Tallér Ag "II. Rákóczi Ferenc" Körmöcbánya (13,99g) T:3 anyaghiba Hungary 1705KB 1/2 Thaler Ag "Francis II Rákóczi" Kremnitz (13,99g) C:F metal error Unger II: 1127a., Huszár 1524.
90 000 HUF
2651154
30523
421
3800
Numismatics
1706. X Poltura Cu "II. Rákóczi Ferenc" (6,58g) T:3,3- patina, lyuk, kissé megrepedve Hungary 1706. X Poltura Cu "Francis II Rákóczi" (6,58g) C:F,VG patina, hole, slightly cracked Huszár:1535., Unger II.:1133.a
3 800 HUF
2671683
30524
421
90000
Numismatics
1734N-B 1/4 Tallér Ag "III. Károly" Nagybánya (7,16g) T:1,2 juszt., hajlott / Hungary 1734N-B 1/4 Thaler Ag "Charles III" Baia Mare (7,16g) C:AU,XF just., curved Huszár: 1623.; Unger II.: 1194.
90 000 HUF
2640139
30525
421
Numismatics
1763PH-KM Poltura Cu "Mária Terézia" T:2- Unger III.: 1270.c
5 000 HUF
2640144
30526
421
Numismatics
1765PH-KM Poltura Cu "Mária Terézia" T:2-,3 Unger III.: 1270.c
4 000 HUF
2672502
30527
421
Numismatics
1781-1800. 1/2kr-3kr Cu (6db, 5xklf) T:3
2 400 HUF
2640256
30528
421
Numismatics
1781S 1kr Cu "II. József" + 1800B 3kr Cu "I. Ferenc" + 1812S 1kr Cu "I. Ferenc" + 1851B 2kr Cu (3x) + 1868KB-1879KB 1kr Cu (2xklf) + Ausztria 17?? 1gr Cu + 1851A 1kr Cu + 1851A 2kr Cu + 1851. 2kr Cu egyik oldala teljesen kopott + 1858A 1kr Cu T:2--3-
2 400 HUF
2667203
30529
421
Numismatics
1787B 10kr Ag "II. József" Körmöcbánya (3,67g) T:3 patina Hungary 1787B 10 Kreuzer "Joseph II" Kremnitz (3,67g) C:F patina Huszár: 1887., Unger III.: 1332.a
3 000 HUF
2625680
30530
421
Numismatics
1795B 12kr Ag "I. Ferenc" Körmöcbánya (4,81g) T:3- sérült, patina Hungary 1795B 12 Kreuzer Ag "Franz I" Kremnitz (4,81g) C:VG damaged, patina Huszár: 2009., Unger III.: 1394.a
5 000 HUF
2667404
30531
421
Numismatics
1800B 1/2kr Cu "I. Ferenc" + 1800E 1kr Cu "I. Ferenc" + 1800S 3kr Cu "I. Ferenc" + 1800S 6kr Cu "I. Ferenc" T:2-,3
2 400 HUF
2667415
30532
421
Numismatics
1800E 1kr Cu "I. Ferenc" + 1812E 1kr Cu "I. Ferenc" (2x) + 1812S 1kr Cu "I. Ferenc" + 1812B 1kr Cu "I. Ferenc" (3x) T:3
3 000 HUF
2667408
30533
421
Numismatics
1800S 3kr Cu "I. Ferenc" (4x) T:3
2 000 HUF
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035