11267. 421. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
3 000 HUF 8,11 EUR, 8,82 USD
0 HUF
Teáskanna, cukortartó és tejkiöntő, 6 db csésze, porcelán, jelzett, erősen kopott.
Photo of the item taken by : nagy_andras