1 600 HUF
1914. "Ferenc József Bronz Vitézségi Érem / Der Tapferkeit" bronz kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül. Szign.: Tautenhayn T:2-,3 patina, ph. Hungary 1914. "Bronze Gallantry Medal (Der Tapferkeit)" bronze decoration without ribbon Sign.:Tautenhayn C:VF,F patina, edge error NMK 137.