10227. 422. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
38 000 HUF 102,70 EUR, 111,76 USD
0 HUF
Rácz András (1926-2013): Portré. Olaj, karton, jelzett, keretben, 41x39 cm
Photo of the item taken by : pk