https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques Number of items: 413
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2693427
31048
423
0
2200
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
Bognár György (1944-) 1995. "Kanizsa első írásos emlékének 750. évfordulója 1245-1995 / Szentháromság szobor Nagykanizsa 1773" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem (42,5mm) T:1,1-
Starting price:
2 200 HUF
2692464
31049
423
0
10000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
Bognár György (1944-) DN "Raoul Wallenberg - Budapest 1944-1945" Ag emlékérem (31,27g/0.999/42,5mm) T:PP patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
2627424
31050
423
0
3000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
Boldogfai Farkas Sándor (1907-1970) 1976. "Hungaropack 76 / Csomagolási Verseny 1976" Br plakett eredeti tokban (98mm) T:2
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2675338
31051
423
0
4600
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
Boldogfai Farkas Sándor (1907-1970) DN "Pfeifer Ignác Emlékérem Alapítva 1968 / Magyar Kémikusok Egyesülete - Több évtizedes kiváló munkáért" kétoldalas Br plakett (81mm) T:1-
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 600 HUF
2612509
31052
423
0
12000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
Borsos Miklós (1906-1990) 1963. "Kőrösi Csoma Sándor 1784-1842 / Dunakeszi Kőrösi Csoma Általános Iskola Díja - A Kiváló Tanuló és Kiváló Sportolónak" kétoldalas, öntött bronz emlékérem (82mm) T:1,1- / Hungary 1963. "Kőrösi Csoma Sándor 1784-1842 / Dunakeszi Kőrösi Csoma Általános Iskola Díja - A Kiváló Tanuló és Kiváló Sportolónak" double-sided, cast bronze commemorative medallion. Sign.: Miklós Borsos (82mm) C:UNC,AU
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
2651654
31053
423
0
4000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
Borsos Miklós (1906-1990) 1975. "Miskolci Filmfesztivál 1975" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem eredeti tokban (88mm) T:1-
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2612505
31054
423
0
6000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
Borsos Miklós (1906-1990) 1977. "Fa- és Papíripari Szövetkezetek Szövetsége" kétoldalas, öntött bronz emlékérem (81mm) T:1,1- / Hungary 1977. "Fa- és Papíripari Szövetkezetek Szövetsége" double-sided cast bronze commemorative medallion. Sign.: Miklós Borsos (81mm) C:UNC,AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
2612499
31055
423
0
6000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
Borsos Miklós (1906-1990) 1981. "Pro Artes / Budapesti Könnyűipari Szövetkezetek Szövetsége - BNV" kétoldalas, öntött bronz emlékérem (85mm) T:1,1- / Hungary 1981. "Pro Artes / Budapesti Könnyűipari Szövetkezetek Szövetsége - BNV" double-sided cast bronze commemorative medallion. Sign.: Miklós Borsos (85mm) C:UNC,AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
2612580
31056
423
0
12000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
Borsos Miklós (1906-1990) 1982. "PRO MEMORIAM ARANY JÁNOS 1882-1982 / A fél-Akadémia Nagykőrösön lakott - Arany János Múzeum és Társaság" kétoldalas, öntött bronz emlékérem (116mm) T:1- / Hungary 1982. "PRO MEMORIAM ARANY JÁNOS 1882-1982 / A fél-Akadémia Nagykőrösön lakott - Arany János Múzeum és Társaság" double-sided, cast bronze commemorative medallion (116mm) C:AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
2612498
31057
423
0
6000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
Borsos Miklós (1906-1990) 1982. "Budapesti Könnyűipari Szövetkezetek Szövetsége - BNV" kétoldalas, öntött bronz emlékérem (87mm) T:1,1- / Hungary 1982. "Budapesti Könnyűipari Szövetkezetek Szövetsége - BNV" double-sided cast commemorative medallion. Sign.: Miklós Borsos (87mm) C:UNC,AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
2612602
31058
423
0
6000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
Borsos Miklós (1906-1990) 1982. "BNV - Budapesti Könnyűipari Szövetkezetek Szövetsége" kétoldalas, öntött bronz emlékérem (84mm) T:1- / Hungary 1982. "BNV - Budapesti Könnyűipari Szövetkezetek Szövetsége" double-sided, cast bronze commemorative medallion (84mm) C:AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
2612631
31059
423
0
6000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
Borsos Miklós (1906-1990) 1983. "Budapesti Könnyűipari Szövetkezetek Szövetsége - Otthon 1984" kétoldalas, öntött bronz emlékérem (84mm) T:1- / Hungary 1983. "Budapesti Könnyűipari Szövetkezetek Szövetsége - Otthon 1984" double-sided, cast bronze commemorative medallion (84mm) C:AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com//feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment