31238.
423. Closed Online auction
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
8 000 HUF
20,73 EUR, 22,86 USD
Renner Kálmán (1927-1994) 1983. "175 éves az Alma Mater - Sopron 1983." ezüstpatinázott bronz emlékérem eredeti díszdobozában (70mm) T:1- ph / Hungary 1983. "The 175th Anniversary of the Alma Mater - Sopron 1983." silver patinated bronze commemorative medallion in original case. Sign.:Kálmán Renner (1927-1994) (70mm) C:AU edge error