11187. 423. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
12 000 HUF 32,43 EUR, 35,29 USD
0 HUF
Herendi ETON mintás lapos tányér, 2 db, jelzett, kopott, mázrepedéssel, d: 25 cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert