10477. 424. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics - "signed" or "without sign"
5 500 HUF
0 HUF
Jelzés nélkül: Gyümölcsös csendélet. Olaj, vászon, fa keretben, 20,5×27,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert