10174. 424. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
2 800 HUF 7,25 EUR, 8,00 USD
0 HUF
Monori Kovács JenÅ‘ (?-?): VÃzparton. Rézkarc, papÃr, jelzett, 15×20,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : ekb