31437.
425. Closed Online auction
Hungarian Physician Commemorative Medallions and Plaques
24 000 HUF
62,18 EUR, 68,57 USD
Beck Ötvös Fülöp (1873-1945) 1941. "Balassa János 1814-1868" Br díjérem "JOANNES BALASSA / SOCIETAS REGIA MEDICORVM BVDAPESTIENSIS" (67mm) T:1- patina / Hungary 1941. "Joannes Balassa 1814-1868" Br award medal. Sign.: Fülöp Beck Ötvös (67mm) C:AU patina HP 836.