10490. 425. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
14 000 HUF 36,27 EUR, 40,00 USD
0 HUF
Virág Éva (1957-): Téli világ. Olaj, farost, jelzett, fakeretben, 25×60 cm
Photo of the item taken by : pk