11303. 425. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
3 000 HUF
0 HUF
Herendi 1946 porcelán Viktória mintás mokkás csésze alj, kézzel festett, jelzett, kopott!!, m: 10,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert