10880. 427. Closed Online auction Ex libris - small-graphics
6 000 HUF
0 HUF
Bajor Ágost (1892-1958): Bajor-Bayer Ágost kiállítása, rézkarc, papír, jelzett, 9×7,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : sza