https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Military Number of items: 162
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2631955
13898
428
0
1600
Military
Other collectibles
1
1914 A Hadsegélyező Hivatal hazafias és világháborús propgandacikkek megrendelésére felhívó levél és levelezőlap
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
2746557
13899
428
0
2000
Military
Other collectibles
1
1938 vitéz Csécsi Nagy Imre ny. á. altábornagy aláírt levele fejléces levélpapírján
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2746887
13900
428
0
90000
Military
Other collectibles
1
Hajítóbárd ca XV. század. Kovácsolt vas. 39 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
90 000 HUF
2746785
13901
428
0
2600
Military
Other collectibles
1
Hajdú Megye Vitézi Széke réz zászlórúd jelvény 27 mm
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
2746565
13902
428
0
15000
Military
Other collectibles
1
1918 Székesfehérvári k.u.k. 10. huszárezred okmányai: harctéri jelentések, parancsok, kézzel rajzolt térképek.
The item is not available
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
2423837
13903
428
0
2000
Military
Other collectibles
1
cca 1916 Menetelés egy égő orosz falun keresztül. Az Érdekes Újság I. világháborús harctéri képe. Lap széle kissé sérült és foltos. Üvegezett fa keretben, 20×27 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2423840
13904
428
0
1600
Military
Other collectibles
1
cca 1916 A havasokban. Az Érdekes Újság I. világháborús harctéri képe. Lap kissé sérült és széle foltos. Üvegezett fa keretben, 20×27 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
2423815
13905
428
0
2400
Military
Other collectibles
1
cca 1916 Átkelés a San folyón. Az Érdekes Újság I. világháborús harctéri képe. Üvegezett fa keretben, 20×27 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
2714013
13906
428
0
4000
Military
Other collectibles
1
1918 Bukarest és Ploiesti elfoglalásáról tudósító német I. világháborús újság 2 db száma / Wolrd War I. German newspaper with the announcement of occupying Bucharest and Ploiesti
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2715004
13907
428
0
1200
Military
Other collectibles
1
Díszes régi fa doboz, laposfaragással készített hadifogoly- vagy rabmunka, a fedél belső felén Várna (Bulgária) 1931 felirattal, zsanér nélkül, korának megfelelő állapotban, 19x9x6 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2409692
13908
428
0
4000
Military
Other collectibles
1
Batári László (1920-1997), 3 db mű: A II. világháborúban, a Don-kanyarban fagyhalálban elhunyt magyar katona portréja. Ceruza papír. Jelzett. Egyik lap szélén apró szakadással, egy másik lap kissé foltos. (3x) 24×17 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2741716
13909
428
0
2400
Military
Other collectibles
1
Fém ágyú modellje, asztali dísztárgy, javított, az álló oldalsó alkatrész laza, m: 13 cm
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com//feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment